106

Grandliiga - Minifootball 2017 Qualification 10 April Tallinn

Groups and schedule

Untitled Document Group A

 

 

P

W

D

L

GS

GC

+/-

PTS

1

Baltic Sport

3

3

0

0

10

0

10

9

2

Cosmos Seniors II

3

1

1

1

8

8

0

4

3

Cezar United

3

1

1

1

5

5

0

4

4

La Strada

3

0

0

3

2

12

- 10

0


Games:

Date Time   Result  
10.04 19:00 Baltic Sport 3 - 0 Cosmos Seniors II
10.04 20:00 Cezar United 2 - 0 La Strada
17.04 19:00 Baltic Sport 5 - 0 La Strada
17.04 20:00 Cezar United 3 - 3 Cosmos Seniors II
24.04 19:00 La Strada 2 - 5 Cosmos Seniors II
24.04 20:00 Baltic Sport 2 - 0 Cezar United


Group B

 

 

P

W

D

L

GS

GC

+/-

PTS

1

Whiteliners

3

3

0

0

21

2

19

9

2

Saturn

3

2

0

1

14

7

7

6

3

BLRT Grupp

3

1

0

2

17

11

6

3

4

Wiiking

3

0

0

3

2

34

- 32

0


Games:

Date Time   Result  
10.04 19:00 Whiteliners 11 - 0 Wiiking
10.04 20:00 BLRT Grupp 2 - 4 Saturn
17.04 19:00 Whiteliners 5 - 0 Saturn
17.04 20:00 BLRT Grupp 13 - 2 Wiiking
24.04 19:00 Saturn 10 - 0 Wiiking
24.04 20:00 Whiteliners 5 - 2 BLRT Grupp


Group C

 

 

P

W

D

L

GS

GC

+/-

PTS

1

Kopli City

3

2

1

0

16

4

+ 12

7

2

Inter Tallinn

3

2

0

1

8

10

- 2

6

3

Depoo

3

0

2

1

8

9

- 1

2

4

Kavial

3

0

1

2

8

17

- 9

1


Games:

Date Time   Result  
12.04 19:00 Kopli City 8 - 0 Kavial
12.04 20:00 Depoo 1 - 2 Inter Tallinn
19.04 19:00 Kopli City 6 - 2 Inter Tallinn
19.04 20:00 Depoo 5 - 5 Kavial
26.04 19:00 Inter Tallinn 4 - 3 Kavial
26.04 20:00 Kopli City 2 - 2 Depoo


Group D

 

 

P

W

D

L

GS

GC

+/-

PTS

1

B.S.F. United

3

2

0

0

11

9

+ 2

7

2

Pääsküla

3

1

0

1

7

6

+ 1

4

3

Olimpia

3

0

1

1

7

8

- 1

2

4

L.F.C.

3

0

1

1

5

7

- 2

2


Games:

Date Time   Result  
12.04 19:00 L.F.C. 2 - 4 Pääsküla
12.04 20:00 B.S.F. United 6 - 5 Olimpia
19.04 19:00 L.F.C. 0 - 0 Olimpia
19.04 20:00 B.S.F. United 2 - 1 Pääsküla
26.04 19:00 Pääsküla 2 - 2 Olimpia
26.04 20:00 B.S.F. United 3 - 3 L.F.C.



Last updated: April 26, 2017 22:45