137

Grandliiga 2 - Tallinn Championship 2019 29 April - 11 September 2019 Tallinn, Pae 1

Matches - Round 2

Untitled Document
Matchweek 12: Monday, 15 July
 
Nr. Time Side   Result    
56 19:15 B FC Centurion II 2 - 2 AS Framm  
57 20:15 B AZE United 0 - 1 FC Partizan  
             
Matchweek 12: Wednesday, 17 July
             
58 19:15 B Concrete OlyBet 4 - 5 La Strada  
59 20:15 B BLRT Grupp II 3 - 1 L.F.C.  
60 21:15 B Viking FC 1 - 0 Kavial  
      Altera II - Break  
Matchweek 13: Monday, 22 July
         
61 19:15 B Altera II 2 - 0 AZE United  
62 20:15 B L.F.C. 1 - 2 FC Partizan  
         
Matchweek 13: Wednesday, 24 July
         
63 19:15 B La Strada 0 - 4 Centurion II  
64 20:15 B Kavial 6 - 1 Concrete OlyBet  
65 21:15 B BLRT Grupp II 7 - 3 AS Framm  
      Viking FC - Break  
Matchweek 14: Monday, 29 July
         
66 19:15 B Centurion II 2 - 0 Kavial  
67 20:15 B AS Framm 1 - 1 FC Partizan  
         
Matchweek 15: Monday, 29 July
         
68 21:15 B Viking FC 2 - 5 Concrete OlyBet  
         
Matchweek 14: Wednesday, 31 July
         
69 19:15 B Viking FC 0 - 1 Altera II  
70 20:15 B La Strada 3 - 3 BLRT Grupp II  
71 21:15 B L.F.C. 3 - 2 AZE United  
         
Matchweek 15: Monday, 5 August
         
72 19:15 B FC Partizan 5 - 0 La Strada  
73 20:15 B Altera II 2 - 1 L.F.C.  
74 21:15 B AS Framm 2 - 9 AZE United  
         
Matchweek 15: Wednesday, 7 August
         
75 19:15 B Kavial 4 - 1 BLRT Grupp II  
         
Matchweek 16: Wednesday, 7 August
         
76 20:15 B Altera II 2 - 3 Concrete OlyBet  
77 21:15 B Viking FC 0 - 1 Centurion II  
         
Matchweek 16: Monday, 12 August
         
78 19:15 B La Strada 4 - 6 AZE United  
79 20:15 B AS Framm 3 - 2 L.F.C.  
80 21:15 B Kavial 1 - 1 FC Partizan  
         
Matchweek 17: Wednesday, 14 August
         
81 19:15 B AS Framm 0 - 4 Altera II  
82 20:15 B Concrete OlyBet 2 - 2 Centurion II  
83 21:15 B BLRT Grupp II 1 - 1 Viking FC  
         
Matchweek 17: Monday, 19 August
         
84 19:15 B La Strada vs L.F.C.  
         
Matchweek 18: Monday, 19 August
         
85 20:15 B Concrete OlyBet vs BLRT Grupp II  
86 21:15 B FC Partizan vs Viking FC  
         
Matchweek 17: Wednesday, 21 August
         
87 19:15 B AZE United vs Kavial  
         
Matchweek 18: Wednesday, 21 August
         
88 20:15 B Centurion II vs Altera II  
         
Matchweek 18: Monday, 26 August
         
89 21:15 B AS Framm vs La Strada  
         
Matchweek 18: Monday, 2 September
         
90 21:15 B Kavial vs L.F.C.  
         
Matchweek 19: Wednesday, 4 September
         
91 19:15 B Concrete OlyBet vs FC Partizan  
92 20:15 B La Strada vs Altera II  
93 21:15 A AZE United vs Viking FC  
94 21:15 B BLRT Grupp II vs Centurion II  
         
         

Venue: Lasnamäe Spordikompleks (Pae 1, Tallinn)
Last updated: August 15, 2019 00:30.