79

Grandliiga - Tallinn Championship 2015/2016 25 October 2015 - March 2016 Tallinn, Koidu 97

Matches - First Round

Untitled Document

Venue: Tallinna Humanitaarg√ľmnaasium (Koidu 97, Tallinn)


Round 1: Sunday, 25 October 2015
Nr. Time   Result  
1 13:30 Centurion 4 - 0 Maxima KinGZ
2 14:15 Rekato 4 - 2 L.F.C.
3 15:00 Baltika 4 - 3 Maardu United
4 15:45 Cosmos 5 - 5 Local
5 16:30 Doker 1 - 4 Norma
         
Round 2: Sunday, 1 November 2015
Nr. Time   Result  
6 13:30 Maxima KinGZ 4 - 1 Norma
7 14:15 Rekato 2 - 5 Centurion
8 15:00 Doker 2 - 3 Maardu United
9 15:45 Cosmos 2 - 8 Baltika
10 16:30 Local 3 - 4 L.F.C.
         
Round 3: Sunday, 8 November 2015
Nr. Time   Result  
11 13:30 Baltika 3 - 1 L.F.C.
12 14:15 Cosmos 9 - 3 Doker
13 15:00 Norma 0 - 8 Centurion
14 15:45 Maxima KinGZ 3 - 3 Maardu United
15 16:30 Rekato 7 - 0 Local
 
Round 4: Sunday, 15 November 2015
Nr. Time   Result  
16 13:30 Maxima KinGZ 1 - 2 Cosmos
17 14:15 Doker 5 - 3 L.F.C.
18 15:00 Local 5 - 6 Baltika
19 15:45 Rekato 2 - 2 Norma
20 16:30 Maardu United 5 - 3 Centurion
         
Round 5: Sunday, 22 November 2015
Nr. Time   Result  
21 13:30 Maxima KinGZ 6 - 0 L.F.C.
22 14:15 Maardu United 8 - 1 Norma
23 15:00 Cosmos 1 - 8 Centurion
24 15:45 Rekato 1 - 5 Baltika
25 16:30 Doker 7 - 2 Local
         
Round 6: Sunday, 29 November 2015
Nr. Time   Result  
26 13:30 Centurion 6 - 2 L.F.C.
27 14:15 Maxima KinGZ 9 - 2 Local
28 15:00 Cosmos 5 - 4 Norma
29 15:45 Doker 3 - 6 Baltika
30 16:30 Rekato 4 - 5 Maardu United
         
Round 7: Sunday, 6 December 2015
Nr. Time   Result  
31 15:00 Cosmos 3 - 3 Maardu United
32 15:45 L.F.C. 1 - 2 Norma
33 16:30 Doker 2 - 4 Rekato
34 17:15 Baltika 6 - 4 Maxima KinGZ
35 18:00 Local 3 - 2 Centurion
         
Round 8: Sunday, 13 December 2015
Nr. Time   Result  
36 15:00 Norma 2 - 3 Local
37 15:45 Maxima KinGZ 1 - 2 Doker
38 16:30 Rekato 2 - 6 Cosmos
39 17:15 Centurion 2 - 4 Baltika
40 18:00 L.F.C. 3 - 2 Maardu United
         
Round 9: Sunday, 20 December 2015
Nr. Time   Result  
41 15:45 Norma 2 - 7 Baltika
42 16:30 Maxima KinGZ 6 - 4 Rekato
43 17:15 Local 3 - 8 Maardu United
44 18:00 Centurion 7 - 0 Doker
45 18:45 L.F.C. 3 - 2 Cosmos
         


Last updated, Sunday 20th December, 2015 20:14