79

Grandliiga - Tallinn Championship 2015/2016 25 October 2015 - March 2016 Tallinn, Koidu 97

Matches - Second round

Untitled Document

Venue: Tallinna Humanitaarg√ľmnaasium (Koidu 97, Tallinn)


Round 10: Sunday, 10 January 2016
Nr. Time   Result  
46 15:45 Baltika 4 - 3 Norma
47 16:30 Rekato 4 - 9 Maxima KinGZ
48 17:15 Centurion 6 - 1 Local
49 18:00 Maardu United 5 - 1 L.F.C.
50 18:45 Doker 5 - 2 Cosmos
         
Round 11: Sunday, 17 January 2016
Nr. Time   Result  
51 15:00 Cosmos 4 - 4 Maxima KinGZ
52 15:45 Maardu United 3 - 6 Rekato
53 16:30 Doker 4 - 4 Centurion
54 17:15 Baltika 5 - 2 Local
55 18:00 Norma 3 - 3 L.F.C.
         
Round 12: Sunday, 24 January 2016
Nr. Time   Result  
56 15:00 L.F.C. 3 - 4 Baltika
57 15:45 Norma 4 - 11 Rekato
58 16:30 Local 3 - 2 Doker
59 17:15 Maxima KinGZ 1 - 6 Centurion
60 18:00 Maardu United 7 - 1 Cosmos
         
Round 13: Sunday, 31 January 2016
Nr. Time   Result  
61 14:15 Norma 3 - 10 Cosmos
62 15:00 L.F.C. 5 - 7 Rekato
63 15:45 Baltika 2 - 3 Doker
64 16:30 Centurion 0 - 5 Maardu United
65 17:15 Local 3 - 6 Maxima KinGZ
         
Round 14: Sunday, 7 February 2016
Nr. Time   Result  
66 15:00 Cosmos 9 - 1 L.F.C.
67 15:45 Baltika 4 - 2 Rekato
68 16:30 Doker 6 - 3 Maxima KinGZ
69 17:15 Maardu United 2 - 3 Local
70 18:00 Centurion 8 - 4 Norma
         
Grandliiga Cup Match Day 1: Sunday, 14 February 2016
         
Round 15: Sunday, 21 February 2016
Nr. Time   Result  
71 15:30 L.F.C. 2 - 6 Centurion
72 16:15 Local 7 - 0 Norma
73 17:00 Maxima KinGZ 3 - 2 Baltika
74 17:45 Maardu United 2 - 3 Doker
75 18:30 Cosmos 4 - 3 Rekato
 
Round 16: Sunday, 28 February 2016
Nr. Time   Result  
76 13:30 L.F.C. 0 - 9 Local
77 14:15 Norma 5 - 4 Doker
78 15:00 Centurion 6 - 9 Rekato
79 15:45 Maardu United 7 - 3 Maxima KinGZ
80 16:30 Baltika 4 - 6 Cosmos
         
Round 17: Sunday, 6 March 2016
Nr. Time   Result  
81 13:30 L.F.C. 2 - 4 Doker
82 14:15 Local 6 - 2 Rekato
83 15:00 Norma 6 - 4 Maxima KinGZ
84 15:45 Maardu United 6 - 2 Baltika
85 16:30 Centurion 1 - 6 Cosmos
         
Round 18: Sunday, 13 March 2016
Nr. Time   Result  
86 13:30 Local 3 - 6 Cosmos
87 14:15 L.F.C. 2 - 6 Maxima KinGZ
88 15:00 Norma 4 - 7 Maardu United
89 15:45 Baltika 2 - 6 Centurion
90 16:30 Rekato 6 - 4 Doker
         


Last updated, Monday, 7 March, 2016 13:08