107

Tallinn Championship - Grandliiga II 2017 1 May - September Tallinn, Pae 1

Matches 1 - 30 Round 1

Untitled Document
Venue: Lasnamäe Spordikompleks (Pae 1, Tallinn)
 
Matchday 1: Monday, 1 May
 
Nr. Time Side   Result    
1 20:00 B Cosmos Seniors II 6 - 4 La Strada  
2 21:00 B Depoo 4 - 5 Olimpia  
             
Matchday 1: Wednesday, 3 May
 
3 19:00 B Inter Tallinn 7 - 1 Wiiking  
4 20:00 B BLRT Grupp 6 - 1 L.F.C.  
5 21:00 B Cezar United 3 - 1 Kavial  
             
      Saturn - Break
Matchday 2: Monday, 8 May
             
6 19:00 B Olimpia 3 - 6 Cezar United  
7 20:00 B Depoo 7 - 7 BLRT Grupp  
8 21:00 B Kavial 1 - 5 Inter Tallinn  
           
Matchday 2: Wednesday, 10 May
             
9 19:00 B Saturn 13 - 0 Wiiking  
10 20:00 B L.F.C. 6 - 2 Cosmos Seniors II  
             
      La Strada - Break
Matchday 3: Monday, 15 May
             
11 19:00 B Wiiking 0 - 12 Kavial  
12 20:00 B Cezar United 1 - 2 BLRT Grupp  
13 21:00 B Cosmos Seniors II 3 - 2 Depoo  
             
Matchday 3: Wednesday, 17 May
             
14 19:00 B La Strada 1 - 5 Saturn  
15 20:00 B Inter Tallinn 3 - 2 Olimpia  
             
      L.F.C. - Break
Matchday 4: Monday, 22 May
             
16 19:00 B L.F.C. 2 - 2 La Strada  
17 20:00 B Olimpia 6 - 0 Wiiking  
18 21:00 B Saturn 4 - 2 Kavial  
             
Matchday 4: Wednesday, 24 May
             
19 19:00 B Cezar United 5 - 2 Cosmos Seniors II  
20 20:00 B BLRT Grupp 1 - 2 Inter Tallinn  
             
      Depoo - Break
Matchday 5: Monday, 29 May
             
21 19:00 B Inter Tallinn 1 - 3 Cosmos Seniors II  
22 20:00 B Olimpia 2 - 2 Kavial  
23 21:00 B Depoo 9 - 1 La Strada  
             
Matchday 5: Wednesday, 31 May
             
24 19:00 B BLRT Grupp 8 - 0 Wiiking  
25 20:00 B Saturn 4 - 3 L.F.C.  
             
      Cezar United - Break
Matchday 6: Monday, 5 June
             
26 19:00 B Cosmos Seniors II 7 - 0 Wiiking  
27 20:00 B Kavial 3 - 5 BLRT Grupp  
28 21:00 B L.F.C. 2 - 3 Depoo  
             
Matchday 6: Wednesday, 7 June
             
29 19:00 B La Strada 3 - 1 Cezar United  
30 20:00 B Olimpia 2 - 5 Saturn  
             
      Inter Tallinn - Break

Last updated: June 17, 2017 21:57