107

Tallinn Championship - Grandliiga II 2017 1 May - September Tallinn, Pae 1

Matches - Round 2

Untitled Document
Venue: Lasnamäe Spordikompleks (Pae 1, Tallinn)
 
Matchday 12: Monday, 17 July
 
Nr. Time Side   Result    
56 19:00 B Kavial 4 - 5 Saturn  
57 20:00 B Inter Tallinn 5 - 1 L.F.C.  
58 21:00 B Wiiking 1 - 4 Depoo  
             
Matchday 12: Wednesday, 19 July
 
59 19:00 B La Strada 2 - 2 Cosmos Seniors II  
60 20:00 B Cezar United 3 - 3 Olimpia  
             
      BLRT Grupp - Break
Matchday 13: Monday, 24 July
             
61 19:00 B La Strada 4 - 3 Inter Tallinn  
62 20:00 B Cosmos Seniors II 2 - 3 Cezar United  
63 21:00 B Depoo 8 - 2 L.F.C.  
           
Matchday 13: Wednesday, 26 July
             
64 19:00 B Wiiking 0 - 7 BLRT Grupp  
65 20:00 B Saturn 3 - 3 Olimpia  
             
      Kavial - Break
Matchday 14: Monday, 31 July
             
66 19:00 B L.F.C. vs Wiiking  
67 20:00 B Cezar United vs Inter Tallinn  
68 21:00 B La Strada vs Depoo  
             
Matchday 14: Wednesday, 2 August
             
69 19:00 B BLRT Grupp vs Kavial  
70 20:00 B Saturn vs Cosmos Seniors II  
             
      Olimpia - Break
Matchday 15: Monday, 7 August
             
71 19:00 B Kavial vs Olimpia  
72 20:00 B Inter Tallinn vs Saturn  
             
Matchday 15: Wednesday, 9 August
             
73 19:00 B Wiiking vs La Strada  
74 20:00 B Depoo vs Cezar United  
75 21:00 B L.F.C. vs BLRT Grupp  
             
      Cosmos Seniors II - Break
Matchday 16: Monday, 14 August
             
76 19:00 B Kavial vs Cosmos Seniors II  
77 20:00 B Olimpia vs BLRT Grupp  
78 21:00 B Saturn vs Depoo  
             
Matchday 16: Wednesday, 16 August
             
79 19:00 B Cezar United vs Wiiking  
80 20:00 B La Strada vs L.F.C.  
             
      Inter Tallinn - Break
Matchday 17: Monday, 21 August
             
81 19:00 B BLRT Grupp vs La Strada  
82 20:00 B Cosmos Seniors II vs Olimpia  
83 21:00 B L.F.C. vs Cezar United  
             
Matchday 17: Wednesday, 23 August
             
84 19:00 B Wiiking vs Saturn  
85 20:00 B Inter Tallinn vs Kavial  
             
      Depoo - Break
Matchday 18: Monday, 28 August
             
86 19:00 B Cezar United vs La Strada  
87 20:00 B Olimpia vs Inter Tallinn  
88 21:00 B BLRT Grupp vs Cosmos Seniors II  
             
Matchday 18: Wednesday, 30 August
             
89 19:00 B Depoo vs Kavial  
90 20:00 B L.F.C. vs Saturn  
             
      Wiiking - Break
Matchday 19: Monday, 4 September
             
91 19:00 A Saturn vs La Strada  
92 19:00 B Kavial vs Wiiking  
93 20:00 A BLRT Grupp vs Cezar United  
94 20:00 B Cosmos Seniors II vs Inter Tallinn  
95 21:00 A Olimpia vs Depoo  
             
      L.F.C. - Break
Matchday 20: Wednesday, 6 September
             
96 19:00 A Kavial vs L.F.C.  
97 19:00 B Wiiking vs Olimpia  
98 20:00 A Inter Tallinn vs BLRT Grupp  
99 20:00 B Cezar United vs Saturn  
100 21:00 A Depoo vs Cosmos Seniors II  
             
      La Strada - Break
Matchday 21: Monday, 11 September
             
101 19:00 B BLRT Grupp vs Saturn  
102 20:00 B Inter Tallinn vs Depoo  
103 21:00 B Wiiking vs Cosmos Seniors II  
             
Matchday 21: Wednesday, 13 September
             
104 19:00 B La Strada vs Kavial  
105 20:00 B L.F.C. vs Olimpia  
             
      Cezar United - Break
Matchday 22: Monday, 18 September
             
106 19:00 B La Strada vs Olimpia  
107 20:00 B BLRT Grupp vs Depoo  
108 21:00 B Kavial vs Cezar United  
             
Matchday 22: Wednesday, 20 September
             
109 19:00 B Wiiking vs Inter Tallinn  
110 20:00 B Cosmos Seniors II vs L.F.C.  
             
      Saturn - Break
             


Last updated: July 26, 2017 21:31