122

Grandliiga - Qualification 2018 9 - 25 April 2018 Tallinn, Pae 1

Table and schedule

Untitled Document

Last updated: April 20, 2018 22:56

Updated results of Matchday 6 and Tables A & B.


Venue: Lasnamäe Spordikompleks (Pae 1, Tallinn)

Group A


 

 

P

W

D

L

GS

GC

+/-

PTS

1

Euro Takso

4

4

0

0

25

4

+21

12

2

FC Lokomotiv

3

3

0

0

13

3

+10

9

3

Depoo

4

1

0

3

9

10

-1

3

4

Cezar United

3

1

0

2

8

8

0

3

5

La Strada

3

1

0

2

5

16

-11

3

6

B.S.F. United

3

0

0

3

2

21

-19

0


Games:

Date Time   Result  
9-Apr 19:15 FC Lokomotiv 4 - 1 Cezar United
9-Apr 20:15 Euro Takso 8 - 0 La Strada
11-Apr 19:15 La Strada 2 - 6 Cezar United
11-Apr 21:15 Depoo 4 - 0 B.S.F. United
13-Apr 20:00 B.S.F. United 2 - 11 Euro Takso
16-Apr 19:15 Depoo 2 - 3 FC Lokomotiv
16-Apr 20:15 Cezar United 1 - 2 Euro Takso
18-Apr 19:15 FC Lokomotiv 6 - 0 B.S.F. United
18-Apr 21:15 Depoo 2 - 3 La Strada
20-Apr 20:00 Euro Takso 4 - 1 Depoo
23-Apr 19:15 La Strada vs FC Lokomotiv
23-Apr 21:15 B.S.F. United vs Cezar United
25-Apr 19:15 La Strada vs B.S.F. United
25-Apr 20:15 FC Lokomotiv vs Euro Takso
25-Apr 21:15 Depoo vs Cezar United


Group B


 

 

P

W

D

L

GS

GC

+/-

PTS

1

Baltic Sport

4

4

0

0

13

2

+11

12

2

Inter Tallinn

4

3

0

1

11

9

+2

9

3

KinGZ Altera 2

3

1

1

1

10

6

+4

4

4

FC Concrete

3

0

1

2

4

6

-2

1

5

Kavial

3

0

1

2

5

10

-5

1

6

L.F.C.

3

0

1

2

2

12

-10

1




Games:

Date Time   Result  
9-Apr 19:15 KinGZ Altera 2 5 - 0 L.F.C.
9-Apr 20:15 Baltic Sport 2 - 1 FC Concrete
11-Apr 19:15 FC Concrete 2 - 2 L.F.C.
11-Apr 21:15 Inter Tallinn 4 - 3 Kavial
13-Apr 21:00 Kavial 0 - 4 Baltic Sport
16-Apr 19:15 Inter Tallinn 4 - 3 KinGZ Altera 2
16-Apr 20:15 L.F.C. 0 - 5 Baltic Sport
18-Apr 19:15 KinGZ Altera 2 2 - 2 Kavial
18-Apr 21:15 Inter Tallinn 2 - 1 FC Concrete
20-Apr 21:00 Baltic Sport 2 - 1 Inter Tallinn
23-Apr 19:15 FC Concrete vs KinGZ Altera 2
23-Apr 21:15 Kavial vs L.F.C.
25-Apr 19:15 FC Concrete vs Kavial
25-Apr 20:15 KinGZ Altera 2 vs Baltic Sport
25-Apr 21:15 Inter Tallinn vs L.F.C.



Group C

 

 

P

W

D

L

GS

GC

+/-

PTS

1

SMSraha

3

2

1

0

8

2

+6

7

2

Saturn

4

1

2

1

6

4

+2

5

3

Whiteliners 2

3

1

1

1

9

9

0

4

4

Pääsküla

3

1

1

1

3

4

-1

4

5

FC Partizan

3

0

1

2

2

9

-7

1


Games:

Date Time   Result  
9-Apr 21:15 FC Partizan 0 - 3 Saturn
9-Apr 21:15 Whiteliners 2 1 - 5 SMSraha
11-Apr 20:15 Pääsküla 2 - 1 Saturn
11-Apr 20:15 FC Partizan 2 - 6 Whiteliners 2
16-Apr 21:15 SMSraha 3 - 1 Pääsküla
16-Apr 21:15 Whiteliners 2 2 - 2 Saturn
18-Apr 20:15 Pääsküla 0 - 0 FC Partizan
18-Apr 20:15 SMSraha 0 - 0 Saturn
23-Apr 20:15 Whiteliners 2 vs Pääsküla
23-Apr 20:15 FC Partizan vs SMSraha